Bitte klicken Sie hier für weitere Informationen zu NeurIPS und hier für den vollständigen Zeitplan.
Folgende Publikationen wurden angenommen:
Detecting Anomalous Event Sequences with Temporal Point Processes
Oleksandr Shchur, Ali Caner Turkmen, Tim Januschowski, Jan Gasthaus, Stephan Günnemann
Directional Message Passing on Molecular Graphs via Synthetic Coordinates
Johannes Klicpera, Chandan Yeshwanth, Stephan Günnemann
GemNet: Universal Directional Graph Neural Networks for Molecules
Johannes Klicpera, Florian Becker, Stephan Günnemann
Panoptic 3D Scene Reconstruction From a Single RGB Image
Manuel Dahnert, Ji Hou, Matthias Niessner, Angela Dai
TransformerFusion: Monocular RGB Scene Reconstruction using Transformers
Aljaz Bozic, Pablo Palafox, Justus Thies, Angela Dai, Matthias Niessner
Latent Matters: Learning Deep State-Space Models
Alexej Klushyn, Richard Kurle, Maximilian Soelch, Botond Cseke, Patrick van der Smagt
Fine-Grained Neural Network Explanation by Identifying Input Features with Predictive Information
Yang Zhang, Ashkan Khakzar, Yawei Li, Azade Farshad, Seong Tae Kim, Nassir Navab
Neural Flows: Efficient Alternative to Neural ODEs
Marin Biloš, Johanna Sommer, Syama Sundar Rangapuram, Tim Januschowski, Stephan Günnemann
Robustness of Graph Neural Networks at Scale
Simon Geisler, Tobias Schmidt, Hakan Şirin, Daniel Zügner, Aleksandar Bojchevski, Stephan Günnemann
Learning Theory Can (Sometimes) Explain Generalisation in Graph Neural Networks
Pascal Esser, Leena Chennuru Vankadara, Debarghya Ghoshdastidar
Iteratively Reweighted Least Squares for Basis Pursuit with Global Linear Convergence Rate
Christian Kümmerle, Claudio Mayrink Verdun, Dominik Stöger
Higher Order Kernel Mean Embeddings to Capture Filtrations of Stochastic Processes
Cristopher Salvi, Maud Lemercier, Chong Liu, Blanka Horvath, Theo Damoulas, Terry Lyons
Graph Posterior Network: Bayesian Predictive Uncertainty for Node Classification
Maximilian Stadler, Bertrand Charpentier, Simon Geisler, Daniel Zügner, Stephan Günnemann
CoFiNet: Reliable Coarse-to-fine Correspondences for Robust PointCloud Registration
Hao Yu, Fu Li, Mahdi Saleh, Benjamin Busam, Slobodan Ilic
Sparse Quadratic Optimisation over the Stiefel Manifold with Application to Permutation Synchronisation
Florian Bernard, Daniel Cremers, Anders Johan Thunberg
Interpolation can hurt robust generalization even when there is no noise
Konstantin Donhauser, Alexandru Tifrea, Michael Aerni, Reinhard Heckel, Fanny Yang
Folgende Datensätze wurden angenommen:
DENETHOR: The DynamicEarthNET dataset for Harmonized, inter-Operable, analysis-Ready, daily crop monitoring from space
Lukas Kondmann, Aysim Toker, Marc Rußwurm, Andrés Camero, Devis Peressuti, Grega Milcinski, Pierre-Philippe Mathieu, Nicolas Longépé, Timothy Davis, Giovanni Marchisio, Laura Leal-Taixé, Xiao Xiang Zhu
STEP: Segmenting and Tracking Every Pixel
Mark Weber, Jun Xie, Maxwell D Collins, Yukun Zhu, Paul Voigtlaender, Hartwig Adam, Bradley Green, Andreas Geiger, Bastian Leibe, Daniel Cremers, Aljosa Osep, Laura Leal-Taixé, Liang-Chieh Chen
Whole Brain Vessel Graphs: A Dataset and Benchmark for Graph Learning and Neuroscience
Johannes C. Paetzold, Julian McGinnis, Suprosanna Shit, Ivan Ezhov, Paul Büschl, Chinmay Prabhakar, Anjany Sekuboyina, Mihail Todorov, Georgios Kaissis, Ali Ertürk, Stephan Günnemann, Bjoern Menze